Team & Location
BOOK YOUR BOOTH NOW!
The Show
Where and when
Floor Plan
Exhibitors List
Tickets
Shopping guide
For Exhibitors
Contact us
The Show
Exhibitor list
Floor Plan
Booths and Prices
Rigging / Derigging
Contract and Payment
Application for participation
Logos, banners and posters
Participant guide
Advertising in the magazines and at the exhibition
Hotels and liveaboards support
WATER PEOPLE. EQUIPMENT&GEAR 2024
Photo Show
Photo Show Rules
Photo Show 2023
Photo Show 2022
Photo Show 2019
Photo Show 2018
Partners
Results
Moscow Dive Show 2024: Review, Figures and Survey Results
Moscow Dive Show 2023-exhibition results and survey results
Yes We Did It: 7 Times
Photo reports
Video reports
Moscow Dive Show in mass media
Promo video for Moscow Dive Show 2024
Visa & Hotel
Home
/ Exhibitors list
Thematic filter for participants
Show all
diving
underwater photo&video
techno and speleodiving
diving training for kids
diving training
technical diving equipment
diving equipment
dive-tours in Russia
dive-tours abroad
dive-safari
dive-resort
unique expeditions
spearfishing equipment
spearfishing trophy tours
spearfishing
spearfishing training
freediving
freediving training
freediving equipment
yachting
regattas
catamarans/kayaks
sailing trips
yachting courses
kite/surf/SUP
media, magazines, movies
souvenirs and artifacts
food
gadgets
professional diving
medicine
69 parallel
B11/1
Addu Scuba Club
C7/4
Aglae Michon
D5/2
Agulhas House&Diving
B5/1
Agusta Eco Resort, Raja Ampat
B3/3
AMMONITE SYSTEM
C6/1
ApneaPro
E7/1
Aquadiscovery
D2/6
AquaTeam
E3/1
AquaWorld
C7/1
AriUthuru Dive Center
A5/2
AV-UWT
C7/3
Avalon Cuba
B6/5
Bali-Club
C6/2
Banyuwangi International Yacht Club (BIYC)
A1/9
Blackbird
C6/1
Blue Horizon
C7/2
BossBerry
X1
Buni
E6/1
Captain`s Mate
B11/3
Cheapandeep.com
B8/3
Deluna Diving Center
B10/2
Dikysub
E5/3
DISKUS>NATTERERA>CRESSI>SARGAN
E1/1
Diskus
E1/2
Dive Club Ukulhas
R1/1
DiveDamai
B5/1
DIVERSEA
B7/4
Divevolk Intelligence Tech Co., Ltd
C9/4
Dongguan ALOMA Industrial CO.LTD
D1/5
EASY DIVERS - RED SEA, SHARM DIVING - IDC 5 STARS DIVING RESORT
D8/1
Edgewater Dive & Spa Resort
C11/1
Shenzhen Rui Dive Trading Co.,Ltd
D1/3
Dive-baza SHZELKVO
C4/3
FINNSUB
R1/2
Frogman
C5/1
Fuvahmulah Central Dive
B10/3
GermoStar
D2/4
GlazamiDrona
A4/1
HAMMERFISH
E6/1
Henderson
D2/1
Hikkaduwa Divers NDL 5* Diving Resort
A5/3
IACO
D2/3
Infinity X liveaboard Maldives
D2/2
Jiangsu Yiheng Sports Products Co.,Ltd
D1/4
Kemer Municipality
C11/2
KF
D3/1
LDR TEC
B10/5
Leaderfins
E3/5
( )
B10/4
Luxury Yacht Maldives
B6/2
MALDIVES EXPLORER
D1/7
Maldives Marketing & Public Relations Corporation (MMPRC)
B1/1
Marselia Star
D5/3
MPD/Salvimar
D1/1
Mr. Tonga
D6/2
Narwhal Technology (Dongguan) Co., Ltd
C8/4
Nautilus Liveaboards
B5/1
MALDIVES AND MORE
B3/4
NDL
B7/5
NDL Malaysia
B8/2
NDL
B8/1
NS Dive Gear
C7/1
OKDIVE
D4/1
OpenDive
R1/5
ORCA SCHOOL
E6/2
PADI
R1/3
Petitte
E9/2
PHITEN
C6/3
Pike
E5/2
AKVANAVT
C4/1
Reveries Maldives Guesthouse
A5/4
Reveries Scuba Zone Diving Center
A5/4
rEvo
D2/1
RuDIVE
C2/1
RuDiveOffice
E1/3
SCUBA DIVINE MALDIVES
R1/0
Scubapro
D2/1
SDI / TDI / ERDI
C4/2
Sea Frogs
C9/1
Sea Life
D2/1
Seabike LTD
B3/2
Sea Cam
D2/1
Seawolf Diving Safary
B5/4
SHANTARÂ TRAVEL
D6/1
Shearwater Research
C6/1
Sisodwana Dive Lodge South Africa
C11/3
SmartDive
B3/1
SSI
B4/6
Subgear
D2/1
Sublife
R1/4
SUP Travel Russia
E10/1
SUP-SUN
A1/2
Suunto
E2/1
TDE
B10/1
MOZAMBIQUE - TERRA AGUA CEU Lda.
B5/1
Thoddoo Diving Center
B9/2
Tiger Zoo, Fuvahmulah
C10/1
UMET SCUBA
A1/6
UMET STAY
A1/6
Vector
E3/4
Waterspace freediving
A6/1
Winboat
E11/1
wks.team
E8/2
WOOD STORE
E10/3
Xplorer Aquarius Safari
C4/4
Yantai BM Engineering Technology Co., Ltd
B5/3
Absolut-Tur
C8/2
AUTHOR S LURES
F2
Norilsk Development Agency
B11/1
A3/2
Altaiskiy zapovednik
B4/4
Altai honey, marshmallow, marmalade
X15
Altai honey, marshmallow, marmalade
X9
Altai honey, marshmallow, marmalade
X4
Altajskij Mjod
X8
Alpha Center PADI 5* IDC Diving Center
A2/1
B7/3
Lucky Baykal
B7/3
B9/3
Bronze Century
E8/4
Breath
E7/4
E3/6
Oysters
X19
Diving project
V-project
A3/5
Vorontsovskie syry
X10
GIDRA
E3/3
Gidravlik Pro
A3/7
Voice of Diver
D1/2
Gornyi Altai
X7
Gorodetsky Gingerbread
F5
Granatovie Soki
X3
GribnikOF
X11
( )
F16
DiveGruz
D3/3
Diveindustry
D2/1
Divescuba
R1/4
Diving Centre Dalnyay Titovka
D6/3
Delicacies from Kazan
X2
Fishing base «Delta» (Kazahstan, oz.Balhash)
E7/2
Dolphnin
C10/2
Denim Symphony
E8/3
Dobrotvorec
E2/2
Dom taimenya
A1/8
A3/3
DEM-CLUB
D5/1
European Diving Company
D1/6
Elena Vorontsova
C11/4
World of Spearfishing Magazine
E4/1
Ultimate Depth Magazine
B2/1
Zolotaja Adigeja
X6
Iar Pro (Will Power)
D7/2
Impuls1
D6/4
Alexandrova
E5/4
Istor
F8
A3/8
B4/3
Yacht School Captain
D7/4
Kayuk
E5/1
Glue number one
E4/2
Travelers Alliance H20
B5/1
Travel Club Magazine Ultimate Depth
E4/1
Travel Club Magazine Ultimate Depth
B2/1
Books
Книжный оÑтров
( )
F1
( )
E3/9
Vorsmenskij noj (Knife)
F12
Lavka Gurmana
X16
Summer Zolotica
B5/2
People of water
D5/4
People and Boats
E12/1
The magic of tastes
F9
Tourism Malaysia
C3/1
Maldiviana
C8/1
MALYASOVY
E5/5
Masterskaja Bondareva
E8/1
MEGAPASKAL
B4/1
Metascan
A1/7
Tourism ministry of Cuba
B7/1
The world of cheeses and meat delicacies
F10
MorSkoj Kot
D7/3
MORE V MOEI GOLOVE
E9/1
( )
B7/2
( )
F15
MCHS
F0
NSRMAT
C9/2
Nemolotok
E7/5
Neptun
A3/4
NEREIS. Dive-Center on the White sea.
A5/1
( )
E3/8
Nizegorodskiy Master
E6/3
NIKA
E3/10
Kuznisa Koval
F7
NOZHEYAR
E4/3
Knifes
F4
Nozhi Vorsma
F6
OCEAN HD
E3/2
OCEAN
A3/6
Moneron
C1/1
Hunting delicacy
X12
Panarctic Star
B11/1
Parusnaja Akademija
F14
Piraty Ohotskogo Morya
C8/3
Pirozhkovaya
F11
Underwater computer A130
B6/1
Powder tool for underwater works
B9/5
D3/5
D3/5
( )
B6/4
Profoptika
F13
AO PTS
A3/1
Handmade belts
F3
Fish of Kamchatka
X17
SADKO
B9/1
Safari Tour Diving Sales
B4/2
Tourist center
B3/5
Baza otdyha Skat-Vityaz
A1/5
OKDIVE
E1/4
sklad direkcii
E1/5
Smartdive Technologies
C10/3
EDS
D7/1
SPUTNIK ZHTUCHNAYA RABOTA
E3/7
STL1
B4/5
STL
E9/3
Club Diving Studio
B6/3
Tayny Podvodnogo Miromira
Тайны Подводного Микромира
LIOD
A1/3
Adventures Territory
D2/5
( )
R1/6
Barentsevo more Titovka
C9/3
DC Tortuga
A1/4
Diving i rybalka na Belom More - Solovki
C6/1
TURSIO
B9/4
Ulitki solnechnsih Holmov
X18
Russian Underwater Federation (RUF)
A2/2
Russian Freediving Federation
D3/2
Evgeniy Marochkin Photo
A7/1
( )
E2/3
Lider
F0
E7/3
Private Cheesefactory â„–1
X5
SCHANEZHKA
X13
Alexey Molchanovs Freediving School
D3/4
Elektropribor, Penza
D3/6
Yarmarka masterov
E3/11
Tiare Cruise
B5/1